Click to go to Zeprock Home Page Click to go to Baseball Cards Home Page

Various Sports Cards



These are Various Sports cards that I have available. I would prefer to trade them as a lot but will entertain offers for individual cards.

1989 Sports Illustrated For Kids #8 Tom Curren - Surfing
1989 Sports Illustrated For Kids #21 Janet Evans - Swimming
1989 Sports Illustrated For Kids #24 Maria Walliser - Skiing
1989 Sports Illustrated For Kids #28 Keba Phipps - Volleyball
1989 Sports Illustrated For Kids #32 Camille Duvall - Water Skiing
1989 Sports Illustrated For Kids #49 Connie Young - Cycling
1989 Sports Illustrated For Kids #73 Frieda Zambia - Surfing
1989 Sports Illustrated For Kids #79 Brandy Johnson - Gymnastics
1989 Sports Illustrated For Kids #85 Mike Stewart - Bodyboarding
1989 Sports Illustrated For Kids #92 Kristi Yamaguchi - Skating
1989 Sports Illustrated For Kids #95 Greg LeMond - Cycling
1989 Sports Illustrated For Kids #99 Ruth Lawanson - Volleyball
1989 Sports Illustrated For Kids #102 Tamara McKinney - Skiing
1989 Sports Illustrated For Kids #106 Lynnette Love - Taekwondo
1990 Sports Illustrated For Kids #109 Midori Ito - Skating
1990 Sports Illustrated For Kids #111 Christy Henrich - Gymnastics (cut/tape)
1990 Sports Illustrated For Kids #114 Jon Lugbill - Canoeing
1990 Sports Illustrated For Kids #125 Wendy Bruce - Gymnastics
1990 Sports Illustrated For Kids #128 Kent Desormeaux - Jockey
1990 Sports Illustrated For Kids #135 Jeannie Longo - Cycling
1990 Sports Illustrated For Kids #138 Cathy Hearn - Kayaking
1990 Sports Illustrated For Kids #141 Charla Hartness - Barrel Racing
1990 Sports Illustrated For Kids #148 Wendy Williams - Diving
1990 Sports Illustrated For Kids #152 Tony Hawk - Skateboarding
1990 Sports Illustrated For Kids #153 Sheryl Johnson - Field Hockey
1990 Sports Illustrated For Kids #157 Mike Barrowman - Swimming
1990 Sports Illustrated For Kids #161 Michelle Gilman - Raquetball
1990 Sports Illustrated For Kids #166 Inga Thompson - Cycling
1990 Sports Illustrated For Kids #169 Robby Naish - Boardsailing
1990 Sports Illustrated For Kids #174 John Tomac - Cycling
1990 Sports Illustrated For Kids #179 Kris Karlson - Rowing
1990 Sports Illustrated For Kids #184 Sinjin Smith - Volleyball
1991 Sports Illustrated For Kids #280 Terry Schroeder - Water Polo
1991 Sports Illustrated For Kids #286 Mark Allen - Triathlete
1991 Sports Illustrated For Kids #287 Anne Marden - Sculling
1994 Sports Illustrated For Kids #253 Lanee Butler - Windsurfer
1994 Sports Illustrated For Kids #257 Kristine Quance - Swimming
1994 Sports Illustrated For Kids #261 Lynn Hill - Rock Climbing
1994 Sports Illustrated For Kids #262 Derek Ho - Surfing (2)
1994 Sports Illustrated For Kids #282 Brandi Hunt - Water Skiing
1994 Sports Illustrated For Kids-Legend #324 Shane Gould - Swimming
1995 Sports Illustrated For Kids #339 Cathy Hearn - Kayaking
1995 Sports Illustrated For Kids #335 Becky Dyroen-Lancer - Swimming
1995 Sports Illustrated For Kids #340 Liz McIntyre - Skiing
1995 Sports Illustrated For Kids-Kid Photo #348 Janet Evans - Swimming
1995 Sports Illustrated For Kids #380 Surya Bonaly - Skating
1995 Sports Illustrated For Kids #387 Cristina Teuscher - Swimming
1995 Sports Illustrated For Kids #393 Nicole Bobek - Skating
1995 Sports Illustrated For Kids #394 Bev Oden - Volleyball
1995 Sports Illustrated For Kids #397 Melisa Moses - Diving
1995 Sports Illustrated For Kids #400 Sherri Slone - Water Skiing
1996 Sports Illustrated For Kids #529 Amy Van Dyken - Swimming
1996 Upper Deck-Olympicard #45 Bugs Bunny - Gymnastics
1999 Sports Illustrated For Kids #861 Ricky Carmichael - Motocross
1999 Sports Illustrated For Kids #863 Viviane Wegrath - Skysurfing
2002 Sports Illustrated For Kids #146 Shannon Dunn - Snowboarding
2002 Sports Illustrated For Kids #146 Shannon Dunn - Snowboarding (wrinkles)
2002 Sports Illustrated For Kids #151 Logan Tom - Volleyball (chipped edge)
2004 Sports Illustrated For Kids #424 Carly Patterson - Gymnastics (small tear)
2006 Sports Illustrated For Kids #103 Kate Ziegler - Swimming
2007 Sports Illustrated For Kids #169 Aaron Peirsol - Swimming
2007 Sports Illustrated For Kids #177 Kevin Robinson - BMX Riding
2007 Sports Illustrated For Kids #182 Kara Lynn Joyce - Swimming
2007 Sports Illustrated For Kids #184 Paul Rabil - Lacross
2007 Sports Illustrated For Kids #207 Shawn Johnson - Gymnastics
2008 Sports Illustrated For Kids #229 Ted Ligety - Skiing
2008 Sports Illustrated For Kids #243 Foluke Akinradewo - Volleyball
2008 Sports Illustrated For Kids #251 Lisabeth Lenton - Swimming
2008 Sports Illustrated For Kids #253 Donny Robinson - BMX Rider
2008 Sports Illustrated For Kids #271 Natalie Coughlin - Swimming
2008 Sports Illustrated For Kids #272 Robbie Maddison - Motocross
2008 Sports Illustrated For Kids #295 Hannah Nielsen - Lacross
2008 Sports Illustrated For Kids #305 Jill Kintner - BMX Rider
2008 Sports Illustrated For Kids #309 Shaun White - Skateboarding
2008 Sports Illustrated For Kids #310 Mirai Nagasu - Skating
2008 Sports Illustrated For Kids #313 Nate Holland - Snowboarding
2008 Sports Illustrated For Kids #315 Katie Hoff - Swimming
2008 Sports Illustrated For Kids #319 Wu Minxia - Diving
2009 Sports Illustrated For Kids #346 Pierre-Luc Gagnon - Skateboarding
2009 Sports Illustrated For Kids #359 Megan Hodge - Volleyball
2009 Upper Deck-Goodwin Champions #84 Joe Lewis - Martial Arts
2009 Upper Deck-Goodwin Champions #115 Smarty Jones - Horse Racing
2009 Upper Deck-Goodwin Champions #129 Laird Hamilton - Surfing (2)
2009 Upper Deck-Goodwin Champions-Mini #70 Chuck Liddell - Martial Arts (2)
2013 Upper Deck-Goodwin Champions #107 Mimi Knoop - Skateboarding
2013 Upper Deck-Goodwin Champions #122 Suzy Hotrod - Roller Derby
2013 Upper Deck-Goodwin Champions #150 Kevin VanDam - Fishing
2014 Panini-Golden Age #123 Jorge Velasquez - Horse Jockey
2014 Panini-Golden Age-Mini-Hindu-Brown Back #122 Alydar - Race Horse
2014 Panini-Golden Age-Mini-Hindu-Red Back #140 Spectacular Bid - Race Horse


Back to Sports Card Page

Contact me at Zeprock.